ATHLETE & PARTNER

Through products, we support a care environment that improves the performance of athletes.
This is an activity to support those who have participated in domestic and world championships and equivalent overseas competitions, or those who are aiming for those competitions.

Special Advisor Koji Uehara

Date of birth: April 3, 1975
After graduating from Osaka University of Sports, joined the Yomiuri Giants.
He then traveled to the United States, played in the Major League Baseball, returned to the Japanese football world and retired in May 2019.

SOCCER
  • Wilderness Takuma Consadole Sapporo
  • Kazuki Fukai Consadole Sapporo
  • Kana Kitahara My Navi Vegalta Sendai Ladies
  • Shinnosuke Hatanaka Yokohama Marinos
  • Takahiro Shibasaki Tokyo Verdy
  • FC Osaka
  • Honda lock sc
  • Montedio Yamagata
  • Naoya Shibamura Nankatsu SC
  • Shunsuke Nakatake
  • Shunsuke Iwanuma AC Nagano Halseiro
  • Ryo Matsumura AC Nagano Parseiro
  • Hideo Hashimoto FC Gifu
  • Ono Yuto FC Gifu
  • Kenji Baba FC Gifu
  • Kurimoto Hiroki FresnoFC
  • Shogo Omachi HondaFC
  • Reiko Kodama HondaFC
  • Tatsuya Furuhashi HondaFC
  • Naoyuki Yamazaki IF Gnistan
  • Kei Otomo JPV Marikina FC
  • Shohei Yokoyama NK Varazdin
  • Matsunaga Shohei Persib Bandung
  • Yudai Imura Richmond Kickers
  • Daiki Umei SC Sagami
  • Kaito Taniguchi Gruja Morioka
  • Ryuji Hirota Gruja Morioka
  • Yu Hoshide Global Cebu FC
  • Umebachi Takahide Tsugen Kanazawa
  • Takashi Ohashi Tsuegen Tsugen Kanazawa
  • Naoto Kamifukumoto, Tokyo Verdy
  • Ko Hasegawa Tokyo Verdy
  • Kazunori Suga Tochigi SC
  • Ikki Kushibiki Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Ryosuke Tada Browblitz Akita
  • Akihiro Sakata Fukushima United FC
  • Goto Kyosuke Venforet Kofu
  • Motoki Nakamura Bee Foard Wanderers FC
  • Mass Behadran Perak FA
  • Koichi Murata Mito Hollyhock
  • Ndoka Boniface Mito Hollyhock
  • Yuki Togawa Real Oviedo
  • Takumi Kusumoto Renofa Yamaguchi
  • Oki kaito Renofa Yamaguchi
  • Youji Wakasa BLAUBLITZ AKITA
  • Akira Mizuno Boeung Ket Football Club
  • Takuya Odaka
  • Okaba Shuto
  • Tomochika Moemi
  • Kousuke Nishi
  • Kosuke Matsuda
  • Kouhei Isa Oita Trinita
    FUTSAL
    • Morioka Kaoru Pescadora Machida
    • Shota Hoshi Nagoya Oceans
    • Junta Uchida Tachikawa / Fuchu Athletic FC
    • Mae Blunai Matias Hernan Shreiker Osaka
    • Takumi Yokoyama Volk Barrett Kitakyushu
    • Atsuro Ishikawa FUTURO
    • Nakamura Tomoaki Agremina Hamamatsu
    • Katsushi Nakamura Avantsole Saitama
    • Masaki Usui Toruera Kashiwa
    • Satoshi Nakamura Del Miore Cloud Gunma
    • Akira Nakamura Volk Barrett Kitakyushu
    • Ichijo Watanabe Voskuore Sendai
    • Kensuke Nakai Pescadora Machida
    • Yuki Murota Pescadora Machida
    • Yoshihide Yamada
      BASEBALL
      • Kochi Fighting Dogs
      • Manny Ramirez
        BASKETBALL
        • Albarq Tokyo
        • Ibaraki Robots
        • Nishinomiya Stokes
        • Naoki Uto Fuji grouses
        • Shizuoka gym rats
        • Taichi Aoki Tokyo Sun Reaves
        • Suzuki Tomoki Iwate Big Bulls
        • Teppei Kashiwakura Earth Friends Tokyo Z
        • Tatsuya Nishiyama Earth Friends Tokyo Z
        • Keisuke Murakoshi Earth Friends Tokyo Z
        • Luke Evans Earth Friends Tokyo Z
        • Maniwa Castle St. Ibaraki Robots
        • Reuben Boykin Sun Rockers Shibuya
        • Ishikawa Kaito Shinshu Brave Warriors
        • Tomoya Nakamura Tokyo Sun Reaves
        • Atsushi Nogami Tokyo Sun Reaves
        • Shunpei Ishii Niigata Albirex BB
        • 3x3 Yusuke Kodera ZETHREE.EXE
        • Yui Hanada
          BALL GAME
          • Table Tennis Masataka Morizono
          • Table Tennis Misaki Morizono
          • Volleyball Taichiro Koga
          • Badminton Kazumasa Sakai KANAZAWA GAKUIN CLUB
          • Tennis Guillermo Garcia Lopez
          • Tennis Pablo Andujar
          • Deaf Table Tennis Mizue Kawasaki
          • Sosaiichi Tomoya Sekine LAZO.FC
          • Rugby Ryutsu Keizai University
            Rugby Club
          • Rugby Mitsubishi Heavy Industries
            Sagamihara Dynaboise
          • Rugby Keiko Kato Setagaya Ladies
          • American football Toshiki Sato
          • Volleyball Toyoda Gosei Trefelsa
          • Volleyball Nippon Sport Science University Volleyball Club
          • Handball Jun Fujimoto Toyota Body BRAVE KINGS
          • Handball Atsushi Mekaru Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder
          • Tennis Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
          • Tennis Ryota Tanuma
          • Tennis Kazunari Okamura
          • Tennis Okamura Kyoka
          • Tennis Ayano Shimizu
          • Tennis Senzu Shohei
          • Tennis Kanami Nishimura
          • Tennis Shuichi Sekiguchi
          • Tennis Akiko Omae
          • Tennis Kousuke Ogura
          • Squash Yuki Suzuki
          • Golf Chuo Gakuin University
            Golf Club
          • Golf Nabeya Taichi
          • Golf Mika Nishihata
          • Golf Yuko Fukuda
          • Grand Softball Junya Fukumoto
          • Sepak Takraw Takeshi Terashima
          • Deaf Badminton Masaaki Numakura
          • Flag Football Motohiro Isono
            ATHLETICS
            • Ekiden Juntendo University
              Athletics Club
            • Athletics Nihon University
              Athletics Club
            • Para Athletics Hiroki Kishizawa
            • Para Athletics Hiroki Saegusa
            • Athletics Taira Omata
            • Athletics Moe Saito
            • Athletics Ryo Sato
            • Athletics Sakura Miyahata
            • Athletics Yukiko saito
            • Athletics Hirokazu Ueyonabaru
            • Para Athletics Nagisa Takahashi
            • Ekiden Sano Nihon University High School Athletics Club
            • Ekiden Josai University
              Ekiden Club
            • Hammer throw Suzuka Asada
              SWIMMING
              • Swimming Ryosuke Imai
              • Swimming Ryo Higuchi
              • Swimming Takemura Sachi
              • Fin Swimming Shiho Matsuda
              • Fin Swimming Shuyu Toyama
              • Fin Swimming Nana Takatsu
              • Swimming Kazuki Obayashi
              • Swimming Yoshida Fuyu
              • Swimming Tanaka Yasuda
              • Fin Swimming Seko Chihiro
              • Artistic swimming Miho Arai
                WATER SPORTS
                • Beach Soccer Yusei Yamauchi
                • Beach volleyball Tsuchiya treasure
                • Beach volleyball Junkie Hatanabe
                • Beach volleyball Murakami Hitoshi
                • Beach tennis Tomomi Takahashi
                • Beach tennis Misa Miyasaka
                • Diving Okamoto Misuzu
                • Beach Flags Katsunari Noguchi
                • Beach Flags Horie Hoshie
                • Sailing Eri Fukasawa
                • Sailing hut Emily
                • Sailing doi aimi
                • Life Saving Eri Ichikawa
                • Life Saving Kenji Inozume
                • Life Saving Takuya Kato
                  WINTER SPORTS
                  • Ice Hockey Nikko Ice Bucks
                  • Skiing Rena Umehara
                  • Cross-country Kentaro Ishikawa
                  • Paranordic Skiing Hiroaki Mori
                  • Cross Country Chikayo Kojima
                  • Snowboard Kakuhari Misaki
                  • Skiing Katsunori Tsutahara
                  • Freeride skiing Ayako Kuroda
                  • Para Snowboard Masataka Ooiwane
                  • Alpen Skiing Ayane Yoshida
                  • Alpen Skiing Yo Yamagami
                  • Alpen Skiing Kodai Nakamura
                  • Alpen Skiing Yuki Tanae
                  • Alpen Skiing Kota Toyoshima
                  • Alpen Skiing Daichi Kitajo
                    COMBAT SPORTS
                    • K-1 Takeru
                    • Mixed martial arts Tokoro Hideo
                    • K-1 Koibiru Takamaki
                    • K-1 Daiya
                    • K-1 Riho Abo
                    • K-1 Nori Masaaki
                    • Mixed martial arts Matsuda Kanjo
                    • Mixed martial arts Keisuke Kadoguchi
                    • wrestling Shiozaki Gou
                    • ボクシング Tanooka Jo
                    • Kickboxing Makoto Kitamura
                    • Kickboxing Akira Konno / Ryuko Konno
                      MARTIAL ARTS
                      • Judo Israeli Women's Judo Team
                      • Judo Keiji Suzuki
                      • Fencing Kenta Suzumura
                      • Sumo Ishiura
                      • Fencing Nozomi Sato
                      • Fencing Aino Kano
                      • Fencing Tomomi Kura
                      • Fencing Daiki Fujino
                      • Extreme vacuum hand Tomohiko Matsuoka
                      • Taikyokuken Keiko Yamaguchi
                        BICYCLE RACING
                        • Road Race Utsunomiya Blitzen
                        • Road Race Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing
                        • Road Race Kota Sumiyoshi
                        • Road Race Nishika Kanako
                        • Mountain bike Kazunari Matsumoto
                        • Mountain bike Hayao Matsumoto
                        • Mountain bike Rina Matsumoto
                        • BMX GANTRIGGER
                        • Triathlon Miho Nakamura
                          SPORTS IN GENERAL
                          • Climbing Ryohei Kameyama
                          • Climbing Daiharu Honma
                          • Canoe Seiji Komatsu
                          • Motocross Arai Hiroaki
                          • Powerlifting Yusuke Satake
                          • Para Power Lifting Kentaro Higuchi
                          • Trail run Hiroyasu Tanaka
                          • Car Race Marie Iwaoka
                          • Ultimate Nakano Genichi Technicolor
                          • Ultimate Ryoma Katsuta Culture Shutter Buzz Bullets
                          • Ultimate Risa Shimada MUD
                          • Ultimate Takanori Furusawa Cultural Shutter Buzz Bullets
                          • Ultimate Yohei Yoshikawa Cultural Shutter Buzz Bullets
                          • Ultimate Ogawa Shiori
                          • Racing bike Yamanaka Ryusei
                          • Freestyle Football Ibuki Tadashi
                          • Hockey Kaori Fujio
                            FITNESS TRAINER
                            • HIKARU